Günlük Haftalık Gazete Tirajları

GEÇEN HAFTABU HAFTAFARK
SÖZCÜ Gazetesi19129020138010090
HÜRRİYET Gazetesi1896931946034910
SABAH Gazetesi1837941896735879
POSTA Gazetesi1166411262399598
MİLLİYET Gazetesi122017122670653
Y. ŞAFAK Gazetesi1009811025441563
AKŞAM Gazetesi996271006331006
TAKVİM Gazetesi86888895172629
FANATİK Gazetesi55659589043245
Analiz Gazetesi58222582242
KORKUSUZ Gazetesi5871158814103
Y. AKİT Gazetesi55277566561379
KARAR Gazetesi510775109922
YENİÇAĞ Gazetesi5051650708192
YENİ ASIR Gazetesi4996950640671
MİLAT Gazetesi503465035610
YENİ BİRLİK Gazetesi5034450342-2
FOTOMAÇ Gazetesi45817503304513
SÖZCÜ HAFTASONU Gazetesi5100538235-12770
DİRİLİŞ POSTASI Gazetesi3285332719-134
CUMHURİYET Gazetesi2324823637389
MİLLİ GAZETE Gazetesi20566220121446
DOĞRU HABER Gazetesi11291112976
TÜRKGÜN Gazetesi108111087160
BİRGÜN Gazetesi54285795367
YENİ MESAJ Gazetesi44014349-52
G.EVRENSEL Gazetesi34013940539
ŞOK Gazetesi2914300288
DÜNYA Gazetesi35232889-634
AYDINLIK Gazetesi19451943-2
YENİ YAŞAM Gazetesi9391140201
TOPLAM1.825.16135.967
03 Ağustos - 09 Ağustos haftası Tiraj Raporu

Bir Cevap Yazın